LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Leads

Please login or register to see price, or request a quote

The LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Leads are constructed using high quality connectors and cable.

Each Duplex lead is supplied with a LSZH sheath and strain relief boots.

Each lead is individually bagged and supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss.

  • Available in 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 15m, 20m Lengths
  • Available in OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 & OS2 Fibre Grades
Clear
Compare
SKU: XLCSCX Categories: ,

Description

The LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Leads are constructed using high quality connectors and cable.

Each Duplex lead is supplied with a LSZH sheath and strain relief boots.

Each lead is individually bagged and supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss.

  • Available in 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 15m, 20m Lengths
  • Available in OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 & OS2 Fibre Grades

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Leads”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *