Fibre Patch Panels

Please login or register to see price, or request a quote

The Fibre Patch Panel range from FCS are available in Multimode & Singlemode options. They are pre loaded and are suitable for all fibre applications.

Supplied with cage nuts kits, cable glands and a set of adjustable ears to allow the panel to be recessed.

  • ST Connectors
  • SC Connectors
  • LC Connectors
  • 4, 8, 12, 16 & 24 Way
  • Black in Colour
Clear
Compare
SKU: FIBREPANEL Categories: ,

Description

The Fibre Patch Panel range from FCS are available in Multimode & Singlemode options. They are pre loaded and are suitable for all fibre applications.

The LC Fibre Patch Panel is available with 4, 8, 12, 16 & 24 pre loaded Connectors. The SC Fibre Patch Panel is available with 4, 8, 12, 16 & 24 pre loaded Connectors.

Supplied with cage nuts kits, cable glands and a set of adjustable ears to allow the panel to be recessed.

Fibre Patch Panel Features:
  • ST Connectors
  • SC Connectors
  • LC Connectors
  • 4, 8, 12, 16 & 24 Way
  • Black in Colour

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Patch Panels”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *